Calendrier

Classement

#
Équipe
PJ
V
VP
VT
D
PTS
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
%
T / PJ
T%
TC / PJ
AN%
DN%
1 St-Hyacinthe 4 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 19 7 12 1.000 34.8 13.67 25.5 15.38
2/13
88.89
1/9
2 Laval-Montréal 4 3 0 0 1 6 0 0 12 5 7 0.750 29.8 10.08 28.8 33.33
4/12
100.00
0/14
3 Trois-Rivières 4 3 0 0 1 6 0 0 16 13 3 0.750 5.8 69.57 8.8 21.43
3/14
87.50
1/8
4 Séminaire St-François 4 2 0 1 1 6 0 0 12 10 2 0.750 24.0 12.50 17.8 36.36
4/11
80.95
4/21
5 Châteauguay 3 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 8 9 -1 0.667 17.7 15.09 20.3 11.11
1/9
77.78
2/9
6 Lac St-Louis 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 9 4 5 0.500 19.0 23.68 14.0 0.00
0/5
100.00
0/9
7 Lévis 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 5 0 0.500 32.5 7.69 38.0 22.22
2/9
100.00
0/5
8 Collège Notre-Dame 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 5 0 0.500 38.0 6.58 32.5 0.00
0/5
77.78
2/9
9 St-Eustache 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 7 8 -1 0.500 40.5 8.64 43.0 10.00
1/10
83.33
1/6
10 Magog 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 11 -1 0.333 13.0 25.64 8.3 0.00
0/8
85.71
1/7
11 Gatineau 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 11 -7 0.333 27.0 4.94 36.3 0.00
0/11
85.71
1/7
12 Riverains Collège Charles-Lemoyne 4 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 9 18 -9 0.250 33.3 6.77 32.5 18.18
2/11
83.33
3/18
13 Jonquière 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0.250 24.0 6.25 30.5 9.09
1/11
50.00
3/6
14 R-N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
0/0
0.00
0/0
15 Collège Esther-Blondin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 -4 0.000 23.0 0.00 32.0 0.00
0/2
0.00
2/2
16 Amos 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 10 -5 0.000 28.5 8.77 37.5 33.33
1/3
100.00
0/4
#
Équipe
PJ
V
VP
VT
D
PTS
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
%
T / PJ
T%
TC / PJ
AN%
DN%
1 St-Hyacinthe 4 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 19 7 12 1.000 34.8 13.67 25.5 15.38
2/13
88.89
1/9
2 Laval-Montréal 4 3 0 0 1 6 0 0 12 5 7 0.750 29.8 10.08 28.8 33.33
4/12
100.00
0/14
3 Trois-Rivières 4 3 0 0 1 6 0 0 16 13 3 0.750 5.8 69.57 8.8 21.43
3/14
87.50
1/8
4 Séminaire St-François 4 2 0 1 1 6 0 0 12 10 2 0.750 24.0 12.50 17.8 36.36
4/11
80.95
4/21
5 Châteauguay 3 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 8 9 -1 0.667 17.7 15.09 20.3 11.11
1/9
77.78
2/9
6 Lac St-Louis 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 9 4 5 0.500 19.0 23.68 14.0 0.00
0/5
100.00
0/9
7 Lévis 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 5 0 0.500 32.5 7.69 38.0 22.22
2/9
100.00
0/5
8 Collège Notre-Dame 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 5 0 0.500 38.0 6.58 32.5 0.00
0/5
77.78
2/9
9 St-Eustache 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 7 8 -1 0.500 40.5 8.64 43.0 10.00
1/10
83.33
1/6
10 Magog 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 11 -1 0.333 13.0 25.64 8.3 0.00
0/8
85.71
1/7
11 Gatineau 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 11 -7 0.333 27.0 4.94 36.3 0.00
0/11
85.71
1/7
12 Riverains Collège Charles-Lemoyne 4 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 9 18 -9 0.250 33.3 6.77 32.5 18.18
2/11
83.33
3/18
13 Jonquière 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0.250 24.0 6.25 30.5 9.09
1/11
50.00
3/6
14 R-N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
0/0
0.00
0/0
15 Collège Esther-Blondin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 -4 0.000 23.0 0.00 32.0 0.00
0/2
0.00
2/2
16 Amos 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 10 -5 0.000 28.5 8.77 37.5 33.33
1/3
100.00
0/4
Capsules web Tecnic

Réseaux sociaux

Météo

Weather Icon

Endroit

Température
( à )

Partenaires

Canadien
Knapper
Hockey TV
Marc Sports La Source du Sport
CCM
Allo mon coco
LHJMQ